Build your business. Empower your future. Create your legacy.
Mindset. Mastery. Momentum.
Transform your entrepreneurial vision into action with business development solutions, financial education, strategic mentorship, and innovative technology designed to help you start, build, and grow.
Tripl3 MMM LLC — Putting Your Money to Work.
Start with what you have. Climb from there.
Tripl3 MMM's newest innovation, Hustle AI, helps you find the business that fits your cash, skills and time, launch it in 7 days, and keep growing — one step at a time.
- 1Free 7-day trial$0
- 2 Pro$20/mo
- 3Digital Business Vault$125
- 4Business Launch bundle$697
- 5Entrepreneur Community$49/mo
- 6Business Launch Academy$1,497
- 7Coach Certification$2,997
- 8Done-for-you Servicesfrom $3,000
- 9Organizational Licensingfrom $7,500/yr
Each step builds on the one before it. Start free and move up only when you're ready.
Get to know us
Where vision meets opportunity, and ambition becomes action.
At Tripl3 MMM LLC, we believe your circumstances should never determine your potential. Built on the principles of Mindset, Mastery, and Momentum, we're more than a business consulting company — we're a gateway to entrepreneurship, financial empowerment, and long-term wealth-building opportunities.
We help aspiring entrepreneurs and business owners transform ideas into action through strategic business development, financial education, mentorship, innovative technology, and practical resources.
Whether you're starting from scratch, rebuilding your financial foundation, or ready to expand your business, our mission is to equip you with the knowledge, tools, and strategies to move forward with confidence.
We don't just inspire success. We help you build the foundation for it.
Our commitment to you
Your vision. Our commitment. Your next level.
At Tripl3 MMM LLC, your growth is at the center of everything we do. We are committed to making entrepreneurship and financial empowerment more accessible through education, personalized business development strategies, innovative tools, and ongoing support.
From business formation and credit education to branding, mentorship, business growth strategies, and emerging opportunities, we provide resources designed to help you establish a solid foundation and position yourself for long-term success.
We believe in transparency, integrity, accountability, and empowering you to make informed decisions about your financial and entrepreneurial future.
From ideas to execution. From business ownership to legacy building.
Our approach combines strategic guidance, practical education, personalized support, and innovative technology to help turn entrepreneurial ambitions into actionable business plans.
We meet you where you are, help you identify opportunities, strengthen your business foundation, and develop strategies for sustainable growth. Through our expanding ecosystem — including Hustle AI, business development services, educational resources, and mentorship — we are creating pathways that make entrepreneurship more accessible and achievable.
Because building a business is about more than making money. It's about creating ownership, expanding possibilities, and laying the groundwork for generational wealth.
Our commitment goes beyond helping you start a business. We're here to help you develop the knowledge, confidence, and momentum to build something lasting.
How gets you started
Our app turns what you already have into a business plan you can act on this week.
Find your hustle
Tap your skills, equipment, cash and hours. Hustle AI matches you with the business that fits, with startup costs and a Cash-In Score.
Get your 7-day plan
Day-by-day tasks, startup costs, a pricing calculator, a customer finder, marketing posts and a sales script — written for your business.
Launch and grow
Track your progress and profit, spot money-making events near you with Hustle Radar, and move up the path when you're ready.
Your path, step by step
Every Tripl3 MMM offer is a step up from the last. You never have to buy more than your next step.
Do it yourself
Hustle AI Pro ($20/month), the Digital Business Vault ($125) and the Business Launch Academy ($1,497) give you the tools, templates and training.
Compare programsDone with you
The $697 Business Launch bundle sets up your LLC, EIN, license and banking, and the Entrepreneur Community ($49/month) keeps you accountable every Saturday.
See the bundleDone for you
Four service packages, from a $3,000 launch done for you to a 12-month executive partnership. Every package starts with a free consultation.
See servicesCoach others or bring it to your organization
Become a Certified Tripl3 MMM Business Launch Coach ($2,997), or license the full program for your workforce, school, church or nonprofit.
Certification LicensingBuilt by people who rebuilt their own lives
Founder Zakunda-ze Handberry and Co-Founder Kadie-Ann Bryan turned hard beginnings into a business — and built Tripl3 MMM to show others how.
Mindset, Mastery and Momentum aren't slogans to us. They're the steps we took ourselves.
I stopped counting the years I had lost and started making the years ahead of me count.
— Zakunda-ze Handberry, Founder & CEO
Together, we build legacies
One vision. One mission. Unlimited possibilities.
At Tripl3 MMM LLC, we believe true success is built through collaboration, innovation, empowerment, and a shared commitment to growth.
We are more than a company. We are building an ecosystem where entrepreneurs, visionaries, and future leaders can access the knowledge, resources, relationships, and opportunities needed to pursue their goals.
Every idea has potential. Every individual brings value. And every step forward creates momentum toward something greater.
We're not simply building businesses. We're developing leaders, empowering communities, expanding opportunities, and creating pathways to generational wealth.
Together, we're building more than an empire.
We're building a legacy.
Tripl3 MMM LLC — Mindset. Mastery. Momentum. Putting Your Money to Work.
Your first step is free
Find your hustle and get your 7-day plan today. Open Hustle AI in your phone's browser — nothing to download.

